Home » Mangli

Mangli Song

Mangli All Songs Download

Mangli naa songs download

Best of Mangli – Southern Indian Telangana Song Favorite Singer
Date of Birth: 10 June 1994
Real Name: Satyavathi Rathod
Residence: Anantapur district, Andhra Pradesh, India
Career: 2017–present
Diploma in Carnatic Music
Occupation: Anchor, reporter, actress, singer
Age: 26 Years

Mangli’s working various movie Song Playback singer as known languages of Telugu, Tamil, Kannada, Malayalam.

Your Favorite Song List Sung by Mangli

Mangli Top Single Songs Download Link

2021 Jetty | Jil Jil

2021 Roberrt | Kanne Adhirindhi

2021 Seetimaarr | Jwala Reddy

2021 Love Story | Saranga Dariya

2021 Rang De | Oorantha

2021 |  Raba Raba

2021 Radha Krishna | Nirmala Bomma

2021 Alludu Adhurs | Ramba Oorvasi

2021 Krack  | Bhoom Bhaddhal

2020 Ala Vaikunthapurramuloo | Ramuloo Ramulaa

2020 || Aada Nemali

2018 Shailaja Reddy Alludu | Shailaja Reddy Alludu Choode

2018 Needi Naadi Oke Katha | Parvathi Thanayudavo

Singer Mangli Telugu Best Album Songs

Pushpaka Vimanam (2021)

Pelli SandaD (2021)

Love Story (2021)

Rang De (2021)

Seetimaarr (2021)

Chaavu Kaburu Challaga (2021)

A1 Express (2021)

Alludu Adhurs (2021)

Krack (2021)

Ala Vaikuntapuramlo (2020)

Lachhi (2017)

Okkadu Migiladu (2017)

Mangli Keywords

Mangli Songs
Mangli Naa Songs Telugu
Mangli songs download
best of Mangli telugu song download
Mangli telugu hits mp3 download
download Mangli hits song free download
All mp3 of Mangli naasongs com
Mangli top audio album download
Mangli naa songs download
Mangli Telugu Movie songs
Mangli all mp3 song download
Mangli telugu film song download
Mangli mp3 song download telugu
Mangli new movie song download
Mangli valentines day song free download
Mangli high quality music download
new songs of Mangli all 2021
Mangli Telugu Mp3 songs
2020 All Songs Mangli
2021 All mp3 download Mangli
mp3 song telugu download Mangli
Mangli atoz telugu item songs Download
Mangli single song Download
Mangli telugu original track download
Mangli super hit telugu mp3 song download
Mangli music base || Mangli all Audio
2021 All Songs Mangli || mangali all music
Mangli Top 10 Songs 2021
Mangli hit movie songs || Mangli all mp3
Mangli songs teluguwap || Mangli all song
naa songs Mangli songs || Mangli all songa
Mangli Atoz Telugu Mp3 Naa Songs Free Download

Related Music Albums